USA,
(2023–2024), 8 h 3 min
(Length: 23 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(21)
-
The New (Para)normal (S02E01)
-
Book Marks the Sprite / Double, Double, Darryl & Trouble (S02E02)
-
Faint of Art / A Soda to Remember (S02E03)
-
A Period Piece / It's Always Sunny in Sunnyland (S02E04)
-
I Wanna Dance with Some-Ollie / Davenport's on Demand (S02E05)
-
A Doll to Die For / The (After)life of the Party (S02E06)
-
Frightmare on Main Street (S02E07)
-
The Unhaunting of Brighton Video / 100% Molly McGee (S02E08)
-
All Shark, No Bite / Nin-Dependence (S02E09)
-
Like Father Like Libby / Dance Dad Revolution (S02E10)
-
Jinx! / Let's Play Turnipball! (S02E11)
-
The Ghost is Molly McGee / All in the Mind (S02E12)
-
Carbon Zero Heroes / Davenport's in Demise (S02E13)
-
Web of Lies / Kenny's Falling Star (S02E14)
-
Welcome to Necrocomic-Con / Fit to Print (S02E15)
-
Smile Valley Farm / The Grand Gesture (S02E16)
-
The Many Lives of Scratch / Alaka-Sham! (S02E17)
-
F.o.n.a.a.! / Game On (S02E18)
-
White Christmess / Perfect Day (S02E19)
-
Jinx vs. The Human World (S02E20)
-
The End (S02E21)
Cast
Ashly Burch
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Over the Garden Wall (2014) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Dana Snyder
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
The Venture Bros. (2003) (series)
Jordan Klepper
USA
Best series:
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Sumalee Montano
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Best series:
Pantheon (2022) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
John DiMaggio
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Grey Griffin
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Pantheon (2022) (series)
The Boys (2019) (series)
Michaela Dietz
South Korea
Best series:
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
The Owl House (2020) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Leonard Wu
Best series:
Bosch (2014) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Marco Polo (2014) (series)
Sue Ann Pien
USA
Best series:
As We See It (2022) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Ballers (2015) (series)
Stephanie Sheh
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Pamela Adlon
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Julia Jones
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Westworld (2016) (series)
Lara Jill Miller
USA
Best series:
Looney Tunes Cartoons (2019) (series)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (series)
Eugene Byrd
USA
Best series:
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
American Horror Story (2011) (series)
Rob Cantor
USA
Best series:
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Secunda Wood
USA
Best series:
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (series)
Solar Opposites (2020) (series)
Gen: Lock (2019) (series)