Screenplay:
Igor AgeevCinematography:
Valeriy MyulgautComposer:
Igor KornelyukCast:
Aleksandr Domogarov, Armen Dzhigarkhanyan, Yuri Tsurilo, Evgeniy Sidikhin, Игорь Копылов, Leonid Nevedomskiy, Anna Samokhina, Konstantin Shelestun (more)Episodes(7)
Cast
Aleksandr Domogarov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Armen Dzhigarkhanyan
Soviet Union
Best series:
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yuri Tsurilo
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Sidikhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Игорь Копылов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Leonid Nevedomskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Samokhina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Konstantin Shelestun
Soviet Union
Влад Фурман
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Boris Khvoshnyanskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Vlasov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Farca (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Vladimir Seleznyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Osipov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Flint (2012) (series)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Aleksey Shevchenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Blok
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Lysov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Razumovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Лев Борисов
Soviet Union
Best series:
12 stulyev (1977) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)