Directed by:
Stanisław BarejaCinematography:
Wojciech JastrzębowskiComposer:
Jerzy MatuszkiewiczCast:
Mieczyslaw Voit, Emil Karewicz, Janusz Gajos, Wiesław Gołas, Roman Wilhelmi, Halina Kowalska, Wojciech Pokora, Stanisława Celińska, Zbigniew Buczkowski (more)Episodes(9)
-
Przydział (E01)
-
Przeprowadzka (E02)
-
Pierwsza noc (E03)
-
Profesjonaliści (E04)
-
20-ty stopień zasilania (E05)
-
Gołębie (E06)
-
Spisek (E07)
-
Wesele (E08)
-
Upadek (E09)
Cast
Wiktor Zborowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Kazimierz Kaczor
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Marian Glinka
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Paweł Nowisz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Witold Dębicki
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Chyłka - Oskarżenie (2021) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tadeusz Pluciński
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Jerzy Kryszak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Krystyna Tkacz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marek Frackowiak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Ryszard Pietruski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Do przerwy 0:1 (1969) (series)
Teresa Szmigielówna
Soviet Union
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Zdzislaw Rychter
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Sylwester Maciejewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Bohdana Majda
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Tatiana Sosna-Sarno
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jan Mayzel
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Jerzy Moes
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Boleslaw Plotnicki
Russian Empire
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Barbara Rachwalska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Roman Kosierkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)