Poland,
1983, 8 h 51 min
(Length: 59 min)
Directed by:
Stanisław BarejaCinematography:
Wojciech JastrzębowskiComposer:
Jerzy MatuszkiewiczCast:
Mieczyslaw Voit, Emil Karewicz, Janusz Gajos, Wiesław Gołas, Roman Wilhelmi, Halina Kowalska, Wojciech Pokora, Stanisława Celińska, Zbigniew Buczkowski (more)Episodes(9)
-
Przydział (E01)
-
Przeprowadzka (E02)
-
Pierwsza noc (E03)
-
Profesjonaliści (E04)
-
20-ty stopień zasilania (E05)
-
Gołębie (E06)
-
Spisek (E07)
-
Wesele (E08)
-
Upadek (E09)
Cast
Pawel Unrug
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Maciej Pietrzyk
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Wojciech Zagórski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Mariusz Gorczynski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Włodzimierz Bednarski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Joanna Figlewska
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Dlouhá bílá stopa (1982) (series)
Stanisław Gawlik
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Tadeusz Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Krzysztof Gruber
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Elżbieta Jagielska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Halina Jezierska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Barbara Klimkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Marian Łącki
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Leopold Matuszczak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Krystyna Miecikówna
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Klemens Mielczarek
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Barbara Pietraszak
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Ryszard Pracz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Bogdan Śmigielski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)