SK∞
Animation / Sports
Japan,
2021, 24 min
Screenplay:
Ichirou OokouchiCinematography:
Masataka IkegamiComposer:
Ryō TakahashiCast:
Chiaki Kobayashi, Tasuku Hatanaka, Takehito Koyasu, Kenshō Ono, Kenta Miyake, Takuma Nagatsuka, Hikaru Midorikawa, Yasunori Matsumoto, Shōko Tsuda, Takako Honda, Sayaka Senbongi, Kenta Ōkuma (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Chiaki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Tasuku Hatanaka
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Kenshō Ono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Takuma Nagatsuka
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Shōko Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Takako Honda
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Sayaka Senbongi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Kenta Ōkuma
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Shougo Sakata
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
関根有咲
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Yūsuke Shirooka
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Keiko Fukushima
Japan
Best series:
SK∞ (2021) (series)
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Akihiro Shinohara
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Shinnojou Yamada
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Hikaru Yoshihara
Japan
Best series:
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
SK∞ (2021) (series)
Unnamed Memory (2024) (series)