Drama / Family
West Germany / Austria,
1989, 324x45 min
Cast
Klaus Gendries
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Michael Brennicke
German Empire
Best series:
Silas (1981) (series)
Lucy the Menace of Street (1980) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Elisabeth Karg
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Louise Martini
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Silke Popp
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Manuela Denz
West Germany
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Edmund Bierling
Best series:
Taggart (1983) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mona Freiberg
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Egon Biscan
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Michaela Heigenhauser
Best series:
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Anton Feichtner
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Pavel Fieber
German Empire
Andreas Bittl
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Wolfram Kunkel
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Andreas Kern
Best series:
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Christian Kreß
West Germany
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Traudl Oberhorner
Austria
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (series)
Martin Kluge
West Germany
Best series:
Deep State (2018) (series)
Origin (2018) (series)
Unsere Farm in Irland (2007) (series)
Johannes Steck
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Monika Petrillo
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)