Drama / Family
West Germany / Austria,
1989, 324x45 min
Cast
Petra Auer
Best series:
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Helmut Kircher
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Barbara Weinzierl
Austria
Best series:
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (series)
Sebastian Fischer
West Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Claudia Lössl
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Soy Luna (2016) (series)
Lilly the Witch (2004) (series)
Ernst Cohen
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Axel Bauer
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Kurt Schmidtchen
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Hans Schödel
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Markus Ertelt
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Stephen Sikder
West Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Hans-Jürgen Stockerl
Germany
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Mickey Fleddermann
West Germany
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Matthias Kreß
Best series:
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Walter Tschernich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Dirk Wäger
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Valentina Pahde
Germany
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Jürgen Polzin
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Philipp Niedersen
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Maverick Quek
Singapore
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)