Drama / Family
West Germany / Austria,
1989, 324x45 min
Cast
Sina Bianca Hentschel
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Matthias Christian Rehrl
Austria
Best series:
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Wolfgang Schatz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Claudia Brosch
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Hallo Robbie! (2001) (series)
Matthias Heidepriem
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
High Society Murder (2007) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Johanna Liebeneiner
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Alexander Osteroth
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Wilhelm Beck
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Heide Hoffmann
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Kitzbühel (2001) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Susanne von Medvey (narrator)
West Germany
Best series:
Letters from Felix (2002) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Ernst Hannawald
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Hans Stetter
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Markus Wasmeier
West Germany
Best series:
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Giovanni Arvaneh
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2000) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Fiona Molloy
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Götz Gendries
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Gisela Kade
Best series:
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Kathrin Spielvogel
East Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Stephanie Bahr
Best series:
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Hermann Schneider
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)