Cast
Georg Einerdinger
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Fritz Strassner
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Werner Rom
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Michael Gahr
German Empire
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Max Grießer
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Werner Zeussel
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Robinson Reichel
West Germany
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ulrike Arnold
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Angelika Bender
Germany
Best series:
Simsala Grimm (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Heidy Forster
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Peter Weiß
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Dido - Das Geheimnis des Fisches (1991) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Sven Thiemann
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Johannes Habla
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Alexander Becht
West Germany
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Ilja Richter
East Germany
Best series:
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Jäger
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Bojana Golenac
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Horst Kummeth
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Stefan Born
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alexandra von Giese
Best series:
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)