USA,
2022, 4 h 24 min
(Length: 22 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(12)
-
Unprecedented Fatherhood (S02E01)
-
Seven Bucks (S02E02)
-
In Your Blood (S02E03)
-
In the Dark (S02E04)
-
What Business? (S02E05)
-
Kiss and Release (S02E06)
-
An Understanding (S02E07)
-
Corpus Christi (S02E08)
-
Backyard Brawl-B-Q (S02E09)
-
Rocky's Code (S02E10)
-
You Gotta Get Down to Get Up (S02E11)
-
Let the People Decide (S02E12)
Cast
Dwayne Johnson
USA
Best series:
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Ballers (2015) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Joseph Lee Anderson
USA
Best series:
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Timeless (2016) (series)
Ana Tuisila
Best series:
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Stacey Leilua
Best series:
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Sean Astin
USA
Best series:
Stranger Things (2016) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Ryan Pinkston
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Teachers. (2006) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Bradley Constant
Best series:
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Adrian Groulx
Best series:
See (2019) (series)
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Uli Latukefu
Best series:
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Jonah from Tonga (2014) (series)
Chelsey Crisp
USA
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
The League (2009) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
Adam Ray
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Silicon Valley (2014) (series)
She-Ra and the Princesses of Power (2018) (series)
John Tui
New Zealand
Best series:
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Power Rangers Mystic Force (2006) (series)
Power Rangers Samurai (2011) (series)
James Huang
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Castle (2009) (series)
Lost (2004) (series)
Randall Park
USA
Best series:
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Benjamin Arthur
Best series:
The L Word (2004) (series)
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Christopher Matthew Cook
Best series:
Treme (2010) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Mob City (2013) (series)
Elise Lamb
Australia
Best series:
The Crown (2016) (series)
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Brett Azar
Best series:
Master of None (2015) (series)
Gotham (2014) (series)
Lilyhammer (2012) (series)
Matthew Willig
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Ronny Chieng
Malaysia
Best series:
Aunty Donna's Big Ol' House of Fun (2020) (series)
Young Rock (2021) (series)
Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens (2020) (series)