USA,
(2000–2001), 5 h 36 min
(Length: 24 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(14)
-
Chocolate Up to Experience / Three Dag Nite! (S04E01)
-
Fat Chance! / Dag in the Mirror (S04E02)
-
Canucks Amuck / Yak in the Sack (S04E03)
-
Driving Misses Daggett / Big Fun (S04E04)
-
Moby Dopes / Present Tense (S04E05)
-
It's a Spootful Life / The Mom from U.N.C.L.E. (S04E06)
-
House Sisters / Muscular Beaver 5 (S04E07)
-
Vantastic Voyage / Blacktop Beavers (S04E08)
-
Specs Appeal / Things That Go Hook in the Night (S04E09)
-
Damnesia / The Posei-Dam Adventure (S04E10)
-
The Big Frog / Dag Con Carny (S04E11)
-
All in the Colony / Line Duncing (S04E12)
-
Beavemaster / Deck Poops (S04E13)
-
A Tail of Two Rangers / Bye Bye Beavers (S04E14)
Cast
Bo Hopkins
USA
Best series:
The Angry Beavers (1997) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Holly Thompson
Best series:
The Angry Beavers (1997) (series)
Charles Kimbrough
USA
Best series:
Dinosaurs (1991) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Bruce Bohne
Best series:
Freaks and Geeks (1999) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
The Angry Beavers (1997) (series)
Rino Romano
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Boomtown (2002) (series)
John de Lancie
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Alex Rocco
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Elmarie Wendel
USA
Best series:
American Dad! (2005) (series)
The Angry Beavers (1997) (series)
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Ruth Buzzi
USA
Best series:
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Dick Clark
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
Brian Doyle-Murray
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
Life with Louie (1995) (series)
Diane Delano
USA
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Mitch Schauer
USA
Best series:
The Angry Beavers (1997) (series)
Freakazoid! (1995) (series)
Craig Ferguson
UK
Best series:
Red Dwarf (1988) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Still Game (2002) (series)
Toby Huss
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Feud (2017) (series)
John Rubano
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Pinky and the Brain (1995) (series)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Debi Mae West
USA
Best series:
Drawn Together (2004) (series)
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000) (series)
Johnny Bravo (1997) (series)