Japan,
2017, 4 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Mitsunobu YoshidaComposer:
Shirō SagisuCast:
Akio Ōtsuka, Unshō Ishizuka, 水原薫, Yōko Hikasa, Hiro Shimono, Chiwa Saito, Sumi Shimamoto, Kenta Miyake, Satomi Arai, Hiroaki Iwanaga, Yoshino Nanjō (more)Episodes(12)
-
The Rent World (S02E01)
-
Winter's Journey (S02E02)
-
Banner of the Flying Sword (S02E03)
-
Forest of Demonic Beasts (S02E04)
-
Spirit Realm (S02E05)
-
Fight for Survival Against the Demonic Legion (S02E06)
-
The Arcana of Invocation (S02E07)
-
The Corruption of Qliphoth (S02E08)
-
The Berserker Armor (S02E09)
-
A Journey Begins in Flames (S02E10)
-
Proclaimed Omens (S02E11)
-
City of Humans (S02E12)
Cast
Lynn
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
寺依沙織
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Daisuke Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Saori Takamiya
Japan
Best series:
Pokémon Generations (2016) (series)
Kingdom (2012) (series)
Joker Game (2016) (series)
三木美
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Aya Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shôgo Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Golden Kamuy (2018) (series)
Misao Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Undead Murder Farce (2023) (series)
Mari Kiyohara
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
久保田ひかり
Japan
Best series:
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (2015) (series)
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (series)
Katsuya Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (series)
Tatsuya Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Helck (2023) (series)
Berserk (2016) (series)
Tada Never Falls in Love (2018) (series)