France / Canada / Italy,
1997, 22 h 32 min
(Length: 26 min)
Episodes(52)
-
La Jalousie (E31)
-
Au revoir Budapest (E32)
-
Il faut sauver Possi ! (E33)
-
Sissi et les Apaches (E34)
-
Les Temps difficiles (E35)
-
L'Écuyère mystérieuse (E36)
-
Cache cache à Schönbrunn (E37)
-
La Grande Poursuite (E38)
-
Les Aveux de Venise (E39)
-
L'Île d'Ahriman (E40)
-
Le Naufrage (E41)
-
Prisonniers d'Arkas (E42)
-
Sissi soldat (E43)
-
Sissi dans la tourmente (E44)
-
Les Trois Pigeons (E45)
-
Méfiez-vous princesse (E46)
-
Le Mystère de Tommi (E47)
-
Arkas n'abandonne jamais (E48)
-
L'Élixir du docteur Fritz (E49)
-
Le Prince Fritz (E50)
-
Double jeu (E51)
-
Le Triomphe de l'amour (E52)
Cast
Michèle Lituac
France
Best series:
Princesse Sissi (1997) (series)
Olivier Destrez
Best series:
Once Upon a Time... the Americas (1991) (series)
Once Upon a Time... The Discoverers (1994) (series)
Once Upon a Time... The Explorers (1997) (series)
Georges Lycan
France
Best series:
Clementine's Enchanted Journey (1985) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Princesse Sissi (1997) (series)
Daniel Beretta
Best series:
Once Upon a Time... The Explorers (1997) (series)
64 Zoo Lane (1999) (series)
Princesse Sissi (1997) (series)
Franck Tordjman
Best series:
The Count of Monte Cristo (1998) (series)
Les Misérables (2000) (series)
Premiers baisers (1991) (series)
Francine Lainé
Best series:
Once Upon a Time... Man (1978) (series)
Princesse Sissi (1997) (series)
Élisabeth Fargeot
Best series:
Wakfu (2008) (series)
Princesse Sissi (1997) (series)
Blanche Ravalec
Best series:
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures (1998) (series)
The Why Why? Family (1996) (series)
Princesse Sissi (1997) (series)
Alexis Tomassian
Best series:
Martin Mystère (2003) (series)
Papyrus (1998) (series)
Princesse Sissi (1997) (series)
Terri Hawkes
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Jacob Tierney
Canada
Best series:
Letterkenny (2016) (series)
The Little Lulu Show (1995) (series)
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1990) (series)
Michael Caloz
Canada
Best series:
The Busy World of Richard Scarry (1993) (series)
Ultimate Goosebumps (1995) (series)
The Little Lulu Show (1995) (series)
Alain Goulem
Canada
Best series:
Being Human (2011) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
18 to Life (2010) (series)
Ricky Mabe
Canada
Best series:
The Newsroom (2012) (series)
Blue Mountain State (2010) (series)
Preacher (2016) (series)
Susan Glover (narrator)
Best series:
Being Human (2011) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
The Busy World of Richard Scarry (1993) (series) - narrator
Rick Jones (narrator)
Canada
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series) - narrator
Toad Patrol (2002) (series) - narrator
The Raccoons (1985) (series)
Emma Campbell
Best series:
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
The State Within (2006) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
Mark Camacho
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
Ascension (2014) (series)
Michael Rudder
Best series:
A Miss Mallard Mystery (2000) (series)
The Little Flying Bears (1992) (series)
Are You Afraid of the Dark? (1990) (series)
Richard M Dumont
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
David the Gnome (1985) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)