USA,
1966, 29x60 min
Cast
Richard Roat
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ellen (1994) (series)
Leslie Uggams
USA
Best series:
Fallout (2024) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
John Orchard
UK
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Susanne Cramer
German Empire
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Jason Wingreen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Jan Arvan
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Than Wyenn
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Noble 'Kid' Chissell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Monty O'Grady
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Gene Coogan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Barry Cahill
Canada
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Christopher Cary
UK
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
James Millhollin
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Janet MacLachlan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alan Caillou
UK
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Stanley Clements
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Olive Sturgess
Canada
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Barry Robins
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Renie Riano
UK
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Shelley Berman
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)