Germany,
(1998–2001), 33 h 1 min
(Length: 45–46 min)
Seasons(6) / Episodes(44)
Cast
Marcus-Alexander Becker
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
SK Kölsch (1999) (series)
Axel Unbescheid
Best series:
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Walter Kreye
German Empire
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hans-Werner Leupelt
Best series:
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Jophi Ries
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Klaus Wildermuth
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Minh-Khai Phan-Thi
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Udo Schenk
East Germany
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Julia Richter
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Nicholas Bodeux
Best series:
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Perfume (2018) (series)
Harald Juhnke
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Klinik unter Palmen (1996) (series)
Dan van Husen
German Empire
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Ralph Steiger
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Marlon Kittel
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marek Wlodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Goran Maric
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Daniel Graf
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Horst Günter Marx
East Germany
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Schneider
Best series:
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Sky du Mont
Argentina
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
The Winds of War (1983) (series)
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)