USA,
(2021–2023), 9 h 45 min
(Length: 22–23 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(26)
-
Late for Breakfast / Bummer Jobs (S01E01)
-
Lost in Couch / Pat-a-thon (S01E02)
-
Stair Wars / Enemies a la Mode (S01E03)
-
The Yard Sale (S01E04)
-
Squidina's Little Helper / I Smell a Pat (S01E05)
-
Gas Station Vacation / Bunny the Barbarian (S01E06)
-
The Haunting of Star House / Who's a Big Boy? (S01E07)
-
Terror at 20,000 Leagues (S01E08)
-
To Dad and Back / Survivoring (S01E09)
-
Just in Time for Christmas / Klopnodian Heritage Festival (S01E10)
-
X Marks the Pot / Patrick's Alley (S01E11)
-
Pearl Wants to Be a Star / Super Sitters (S01E12)
-
Nitwit Neighborhood News / Mid-Season Finale (S01E13)
-
Shrinking Stars / FitzPatrick (S01E14)
-
Uncredible Journey / Host-a-Palooza (S01E15)
-
Backpay Payback / House Hunting (S01E16)
-
The Drooling Fool / Patrick's Got a Zoo Loose (S01E17)
-
The Patterfly Effect / A Space Affair to Remember (S01E18)
-
Home Ecch / Fun and Done (S01E19)
-
The Lil' Patscals / The Pre-Historic Patrick Star Show (S01E20)
-
The Patrick Show Sells Out / Neptune's Ball (S01E21)
-
Dad's Stache Stash / A Root Galoot (S01E22)
-
The Starry Awards / Blorpsgiving (S01E23)
-
Stuntin' / Olly Olly Organ Free (S01E24)
-
Which Witch Is Which? / Get Off My Lawnie (S01E25)
-
Bubble Bass Reviews / Patrick's Prison Pals (S01E26)
Cast
Bill Fagerbakke
USA
Best series:
Young Justice (2010) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
Clancy Brown
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Crown (2016) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Rodger Bumpass
USA
Best series:
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)
Tom Kenny
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Carolyn Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Moral Orel (2005) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (series)
Mr. Lawrence
Best series:
Grim & Evil (2001) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)
Rocko's Modern Life (1993) (series)
Dana Snyder
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (series)
The Venture Bros. (2003) (series)
Cree Summer
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Jill Talley
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Futurama (1999) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Tom Wilson
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Kate Higgins
USA
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Sirena Irwin
Best series:
Ellen (1994) (series)
Entourage (2004) (series)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) (series)