Czech Republic,
2021, 69 min
Directed by:
Štěpán KozubScreenplay:
Štěpán KozubCinematography:
Petr HrubešComposer:
Michal SedláčekCast:
Robin Ferro, Beáta Hrnčiříková, Vladimír Polák, Albert Čuba, Vladislav Georgiev, Štěpán Kozub, Lada Bělašková, Zuzana Truplová, Jiří Sedláček (more)Cast
Robin Ferro
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Bull (2019) (theatrical recording)
Ráno po tom (2019) (theatrical recording)
Grand Prix (2022)
Beáta Hrnčiříková
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Volným pádem (2021)
Jackpot (2022)
Vladimír Polák
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Bull (2019) (theatrical recording)
Doktor Faustus (2016) (theatrical recording)
Princess Cursed in Time (2020)
Albert Čuba
Czechoslovakia
Vladislav Georgiev
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Slyšení (2017) (theatrical recording)
S nadějí i bez ní (2014) (theatrical recording)
Dukla 61 (2018) (TV movie)
Štěpán Kozub
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Bull (2019) (theatrical recording)
Dukla 61 (2018) (TV movie)
Lada Bělašková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Justice (2017) (series)
Konec masopustu (2012) (theatrical recording)
Volným pádem (2021)
Zuzana Truplová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
S nadějí i bez ní (2014) (theatrical recording)
Ruská zavařenina (2015) (theatrical recording)
Jiří Sedláček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dukla 61 (2018) (TV movie)
Udělení milosti se zamítá (2002) (TV movie)
Kobova garáž (2003) (TV movie)
Alena Sasínová-Polarczyk
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Slyšení (2017) (theatrical recording)
S nadějí i bez ní (2014) (theatrical recording)
Ráno po tom (2019) (theatrical recording)
Yvona Stolařová
Czech Republic
Best movies:
The Aristocrats (2024)
The Last Aristocrat (2019)
Volným pádem (2021)
Markéta Haroková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Pestré vrstvy (2013) (TV movie)
Volným pádem (2021)
Ženy, které nenávidí muže (2012) (TV movie)
Michal Sedláček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Transky, body, vteřiny (2020) (theatrical recording)
Volným pádem (2021)
Pavla Gajdošíková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
Transky, body, vteřiny (2020) (theatrical recording)
Lukáš Oramus
Best movies:
Volným pádem (2021)
Jackpot (2022)
Kristýna Lipinová
Best movies:
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Volným pádem (2021)
Jackpot (2022)
Jiří Krhut
Best movies:
Volným pádem (2021)
Marie Anna Kupcová
Best movies:
Volným pádem (2021)
Jackpot (2022)
Jana Juříčková
Best movies:
Volným pádem (2021)
Jackpot (2022)
Anna Cónová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dukla 61 (2018) (TV movie)
Doktor Faustus (2016) (theatrical recording)
Zátopek (2021)