Japan,
2016, 5 h 36 min
(Length: 24–48 min)
Cinematography:
Katsuhito OgawaCast:
Masakazu Morita, Kana Hanazawa, 朝樹りさ, Chiwa Saito, Saya Shinomiya, Eri Kitamura, Keiko Suzuki, Megu Ashiro, Rei Sakuma, Sōichiro Hoshi, Katsuyuki Konishi (more)Episodes(13)
-
The World or Myself? (S01E01)
-
Where Youth Begins (S01E02)
-
Welcome, Supernatural Phenomena (S01E03)
-
Until We Return to Those Days (S01E04)
-
Asahi Haruka (S01E05)
-
Occult Club Activity Log (S01E06)
-
A Place Lost (S01E07)
-
My Name Is Kagari-chan (S01E08)
-
Fate Begins to Turn (S01E09)
-
Simply, as Friends (S01E10)
-
Countdown (S01E11)
-
The Song of Destruction (S01E12)
-
The Promise I Made with You (S01E13)
Cast
Masakazu Morita
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
朝樹りさ
Japan
Best series:
Place to Place (2012) (series)
Rewrite (2016) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Saya Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Hakuoki: Demon Of The Fleeting Blossom - Dawn Of The Shinsengumi (2012) (series)
Rewrite (2016) (series)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Keiko Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Clannad (2007) (series)
Planetarian: The Reverie of a Little Planet (2016) (series)
Little Busters! (2012) (series)
Megu Ashiro
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jun'ichi Yanagita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Manabu Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Ryōko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Fukushi Ochiai
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Marika Hayase
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Prison School (2015) (series)
Urara Meirocho (2017) (series)
Naomi Wakabayashi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)