Corpse Princess - Aka (2008) (season)
Japan,
2008, 24 min
Screenplay:
Shō AikawaCinematography:
Toyonori YamadaComposer:
住友紀人Cast:
Nana Akiyama, Tatsuya Hasome, Fuyuka Ono, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yui Horie, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, Masayuki Shoji, Keiji Fujiwara, Aoi Yūki, Tôru Nara, Chise Nakamura, Miki Maruyama, Miyu Irino, Jun Konno (more)VOD (2)
Cast
Nana Akiyama
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Tatsuya Hasome
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Rainbow (2010) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yui Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Masayuki Shoji
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tôru Nara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chise Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Dragonaut: The Resonance (2007) (series)
Miki Maruyama
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Jun Konno
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Naoya Nakanishi
Japan
Best series:
Goblin Slayer (2018) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (series)
Hjóka (2012) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)