Případy mimořádné Marty - Série 1 (2022) (season)
Czech Republic,
2022, 1 h
Directed by:
Tomáš PavlíčekScreenplay:
Zdeněk JecelínComposer:
Hynek SchneiderCast:
Tatiana Dyková, Roman Zach, Jiří Svoboda, Anita Krausová, Táňa Malíková, Barbora Marková, Matyáš Pekárek, Alice Brančíková, Jan Novotný, Matěj Hádek, Andrej Polák, Roman Blumaier, Theo Schaefer (more)Cast
Tatiana Dyková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Jiří Svoboda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Anita Krausová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Táňa Malíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Guru (2022) (series)
Barbora Marková
Best series:
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Matyáš Pekárek
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Alice Brančíková
Best series:
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Jan Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Matěj Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Andrej Polák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Roman Blumaier
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Theo Schaefer
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
The Secret of Mr. M. (2022) (series)
Tereza Vilišová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Mammon (2015) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Hana Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Goran Maiello
Czech Republic
Best series:
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Below the Surface (2023) (series)
Jiří Rendl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Adam Ernest
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Rostislav Novák st.
Czechoslovakia
Naďa Kovářová
Best series:
Rédl (2018) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)