Performers:
Tereza Kostková (moderator), Adéla Gondíková (moderator), Aleš Cibulka (moderator), Vasil Fridrich (moderator), Regina Rázlová, Linda Rybová, Marek Adamczyk, Jana Stryková, Mirai Navrátil (more)Performers
Adéla Elbel
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Superwoman (2024)
Anna Fialová
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Amerikánka. Na vzletové ranveji (2022) (theatrical recording)
Eyewitness (2021)
Martin Finger
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Odpad, město, smrt (2013) (theatrical recording)
Methanol (2018) (TV movie)
Aneta Langerová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Forever Král: Koncertní pocta Ivanu Královi (2021) (concert)
Koncert pro Martu (2022) (concert)
Touha jménem Einodis (2013) (theatrical recording)
Václav Vydra nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Give the Devil His Due (1984)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (TV movie)
Svatební cesta do Jiljí (1983) (TV movie)
Kristýna Leichtová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Bull (2019) (theatrical recording)
Obraz Doriana Graye (2010) (theatrical recording)
Bet on Friendship (2021)
Zuzana Slavíková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stromy umírají vstoje (1998) (TV movie)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Ladislav Špaček
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
President Blaník (2018)
Leaving (2011)
Jitka Čvančarová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Babylon (2002) (theatrical recording)
Štefan Margita
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Pocta Haně Zagorové (2024) (concert)
Vánoční koncert Hany Zagorové (2000) (concert)
Slovenští muži vrací úder (2017) (concert)
Hana Holišová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dokonalá svatba (2010) (theatrical recording)
Koncert pro Martu (2022) (concert)
Škola základ života (2011) (theatrical recording)
Lenka Filipová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
V slepých uličkách (2015) (concert)
Lýra 50 (2016) (concert)
30 Virgins and Pythagoras (1973)
Bára Munzarová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Operace Silver A (2007) (TV movie)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Iva Kubelková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sezn@mka (2016)
Kryštof Hádek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dark Blue World (2001)
Tony, Shelly and the Magic Light (2023)
The Cage (2019) (TV movie)
Jana Bernášková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Fairy Tales for Ema (2016)
Big Dreams (2023)
Cestující bez zavazadel (1998) (TV movie)
Veronika Freimanová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Kolya (1996)
Methanol (2018) (TV movie)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Klára Cibulková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Swingtime (2007) (TV movie)
Habermann's Mill (2010)
V erbu lvice (1994)
Václav Kuneš
Czechoslovakia
Kristina Kloubková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Empties (2007)
Babylon (2002) (theatrical recording)
Žralok v hlavě (2005)