Screenplay:
Dietlinde Stein, Uli Tobinsky, Nicole Swidler, Martin Kluger, Kerstin-Luise Neumann (more)Cinematography:
Mike GastComposer:
Günther FischerCast:
Ulrich Reinthaller, Ulrich Matschoss, Heike Jonca, Ralf Lindermann, Walter Schultheiß, Heike Schroetter, Joost Siedhoff, Eva Maria Bauer, Astrid M. Fünderich, Maria Furtwängler, Alexander Yassin (more)Episodes(14)
-
Boston, meine Liebe (S04E01)
-
Junge Liebe (S04E02)
-
Das Leben danach (S04E03)
-
Abschiede (S04E04)
-
Giftskandal (S04E05)
-
Kreis der Erleuchteten (S04E06)
-
Simulant (S04E07)
-
Mondsüchtig (S04E08)
-
Frederics Puppe (S04E09)
-
Die wilde Clara (S04E10)
-
Annes Verehrer (S04E11)
-
Vater unser (S04E12)
-
Das Findelkind (S04E13)
-
Glück im Unglück (S04E14)
Cast
Thomas Arnold
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Homeland (2011) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Pinkas Braun
Switzerland
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Stockinger (1996) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Buddy Elias
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Michaela May
West Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Philipp Otto
East Germany
Best series:
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Konstantin Prochorowski
Soviet Union
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Nicolás Artajo
Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Hallo Robbie! (2001) (series)
Heidrun Gärtner
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Sissy Höfferer
Austria
Best series:
Via Mala (1985) (series)
Mathias Sandorf (1979) (series)
La Belle Anglaise (1988) (series)
Edda Leesch
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Rüdiger Joswig
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Thinking About Africa (1999) (series)
Siegfried Kernen
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Sylvia Leifheit
East Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Wookie Mayer
West Germany
Best series:
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Berndt Stichler
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Sebastian Urzendowsky
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Peter Buchholz
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Frank Leo Schröder
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Martin Goeres
West Germany
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Treadstone (2019) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Christof Wackernagel
West Germany
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)