Japan,
(2007–2013), 23 h 58 min
(Length: 23–24 min)
Composer:
Tomoki KikuyaCast:
Yūko Gotō, Kaori Mizuhashi, Ryôko Shintani, Miyu Matsuki, Kana Asumi, Hitomi Harada, Chiaki Omigawa, 戸北宗寛, Yuuka Nakatsukasa, Yūko Maruyama, Yūko Sasamoto (more)Seasons(6) / Episodes(60)
-
Season 1 (2007) - 14 episodes
-
× 365 (2008) - 16 episodes
-
× Hoshimittsu (2010) - 14 episodes
-
x SP (2011) - 2 episodes
-
x Honeycomb (2012) - 12 episodes
-
Sae & Hiro's Graduation Arc (2013) - 2 episodes
Cast
Ryōta Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Dusk Maiden Of Amnesia (2012) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Nisekoi (2014) (series)
Asuka Ôgame
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Yūichi Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Anri Katsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Tōru Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Hiro Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Masaaki Yano
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)
Kento Fujinuma
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
Takahiro Miyake
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Satomi Arai
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Noriko Aoki
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
Dusk Maiden Of Amnesia (2012) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Emi Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Another (2012) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
R-15 (2011) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Chiaki Shimogama
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Gangsta. (2015) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Masaya Takatsuka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (2001) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
岡和男
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yuiko Tatsumi
Japan
Best series:
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Eiichirō Tokumoto
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)