Gods' Games We Play
The "Labyrinth" of Death and Rebirth: Luceimia (E12)
(episode)- Shi to Saisei no "Meikyuu" Luceimia (more)
Cinematography:
Keisuke NozawaComposer:
GinCast:
Nobunaga Shimazaki, Akari Kitō, Akira Sekine, Reigo Yamaguchi, 中野さいま, Sayumi Suzushiro, Shin'ichirō Miki, Sora Tokui, Takaki Ootomari, Tomoyo Takayanagi (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
Fay and the other Apostles manage to find the save item which allows some of them to escape the labyrinth. Uroboros joins Fay and his party as they continue through the labyrinth. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Nobunaga Shimazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Akari Kitō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Akira Sekine
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Reigo Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
中野さいま
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Sayumi Suzushiro
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Sora Tokui
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Takaki Ootomari
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Tomoyo Takayanagi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
中村カンナ
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Hina Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
The Great Cleric (2023) (series)
Miyu Tomita
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Kento Itō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Miku Ito
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Seiichirō Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)