Japan,
2024, 5 h 12 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Keisuke NozawaComposer:
GinCast:
Nobunaga Shimazaki, Akari Kitō, Kento Itō, Miku Ito, Ami Koshimizu, 中村カンナ, Hina Tachibana, Miyu Tomita, Misaki Kuno, 田中那実, Aika Wakuno, Takaki Ootomari (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(13)
-
Gods' Games We Play (E01)
-
Hide-and-God-Seek (E02)
-
I'm Pearl Diamond (E03)
-
Uroboros (E04)
-
World Games Tour (E05)
-
Mind Arena (E06)
-
Sunsteal Scramble (E07)
-
Where Did the Sun Go? (E08)
-
Bookmaker (E09)
-
The Three Cheats the God Brings Forth (E10)
-
The Labyrinth of No Return: Luceimia (E11)
-
The "Labyrinth" of Death and Rebirth: Luceimia (E12)
-
Good Game Well Played (E13)
Cast
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Masashi Yamane
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Misaki Yamada
Japan
Best series:
Tearmoon Empire (2023) (series)
Satsuki Kokubu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Saya Fukuzumi
Best series:
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (2015) (series)
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (2021) (series)
Marika Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song (2021) (series)
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki (2021) (series)
Deca-Dence (2020) (series)
Maya Enoyoshi
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Alya Sometimes Hides Her Feelings in Russian (2024) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Takuya Nakashima
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Akira Sekine
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Reigo Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
中野さいま
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Sayumi Suzushiro
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Tetsuya Kawatō
Japan
Best series:
Orange (2016) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Sora Tokui
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Tomoyo Takayanagi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Reiô Tsuchida
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)