Japan,
2024, 5 h 12 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Keisuke NozawaComposer:
GinCast:
Nobunaga Shimazaki, Akari Kitō, Kento Itō, Miku Ito, Ami Koshimizu, 中村カンナ, Hina Tachibana, Miyu Tomita, Misaki Kuno, 田中那実, Aika Wakuno, Takaki Ootomari (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(13)
-
Gods' Games We Play (E01)
-
Hide-and-God-Seek (E02)
-
I'm Pearl Diamond (E03)
-
Uroboros (E04)
-
World Games Tour (E05)
-
Mind Arena (E06)
-
Sunsteal Scramble (E07)
-
Where Did the Sun Go? (E08)
-
Bookmaker (E09)
-
The Three Cheats the God Brings Forth (E10)
-
The Labyrinth of No Return: Luceimia (E11)
-
The "Labyrinth" of Death and Rebirth: Luceimia (E12)
-
Good Game Well Played (E13)
Cast
Nobunaga Shimazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Akari Kitō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Kento Itō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Miku Ito
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
中村カンナ
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Hina Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2019) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
The Great Cleric (2023) (series)
Miyu Tomita
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Misaki Kuno
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
田中那実
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Aika Wakuno
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin (2023) (series)
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (2023) (series)
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (2021) (series)
Takaki Ootomari
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Shin'ya Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
櫻庭有紗
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Hikaru Tono
Japan
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shadows House (2021) (series)
Akihisa Wakayama
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Classroom of the Elite (2017) (series)
After the Rain (2018) (series)
Mari Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Seiichirō Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Manami Numakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)