Poland,
(2005–2006), 66 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Episodes(167)
-
Episode 1 (S06E01)
-
Episode 2 (S06E02)
-
Episode 3 (S06E03)
-
Episode 4 (S06E04)
-
Episode 5 (S06E05)
-
Episode 6 (S06E06)
-
Episode 7 (S06E07)
-
Episode 8 (S06E08)
-
Episode 9 (S06E09)
-
Episode 10 (S06E10)
-
Episode 11 (S06E11)
-
Episode 12 (S06E12)
-
Episode 13 (S06E13)
-
Episode 14 (S06E14)
-
Episode 15 (S06E15)
-
Episode 16 (S06E16)
-
Episode 17 (S06E17)
-
Episode 18 (S06E18)
-
Episode 19 (S06E19)
-
Episode 20 (S06E20)
-
Episode 21 (S06E21)
-
Episode 22 (S06E22)
-
Episode 23 (S06E23)
-
Episode 24 (S06E24)
-
Episode 25 (S06E25)
-
Episode 26 (S06E26)
-
Episode 27 (S06E27)
-
Episode 28 (S06E28)
-
Episode 29 (S06E29)
-
Episode 30 (S06E30)
Cast
Marek Kaleta
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Maksymilian Piwiński
Best series:
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Urszula Dębska
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Beata Łuczak
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sebastian Gorczyński
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Anna Samusionek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Janusz Michalowski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Agnieszka Wielgosz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Zuzanna Wierzbińska
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Piotr Wiszniowski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Andrzej Korkuz
Poland
Ewa Złotowska
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Mariusz Słupiński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Lech Wroński
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Sylwia Gaj-Kawecka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Aleksander Mikołajczak
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Anna Sztuder-Mieszek
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Dorota Nowakowska
Poland
Best series:
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Joanna Kwiatkowska-Zduń
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Agnieszka Włodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)