Poland,
(2005–2006), 66 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Episodes(167)
-
Episode 1 (S06E01)
-
Episode 2 (S06E02)
-
Episode 3 (S06E03)
-
Episode 4 (S06E04)
-
Episode 5 (S06E05)
-
Episode 6 (S06E06)
-
Episode 7 (S06E07)
-
Episode 8 (S06E08)
-
Episode 9 (S06E09)
-
Episode 10 (S06E10)
-
Episode 11 (S06E11)
-
Episode 12 (S06E12)
-
Episode 13 (S06E13)
-
Episode 14 (S06E14)
-
Episode 15 (S06E15)
-
Episode 16 (S06E16)
-
Episode 17 (S06E17)
-
Episode 18 (S06E18)
-
Episode 19 (S06E19)
-
Episode 20 (S06E20)
-
Episode 21 (S06E21)
-
Episode 22 (S06E22)
-
Episode 23 (S06E23)
-
Episode 24 (S06E24)
-
Episode 25 (S06E25)
-
Episode 26 (S06E26)
-
Episode 27 (S06E27)
-
Episode 28 (S06E28)
-
Episode 29 (S06E29)
-
Episode 30 (S06E30)
Cast
Zinaida Zagner
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Krystyna Starościk-Labuda
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Karolina Dryzner
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Maria Bujas-Łukaszewska
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Grzegorz Emanuel
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Marek Lipski
Poland
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Maria Klejdysz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sylwester Maciejewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Marian Olesiński
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Tomasz Więcek
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marek Frackowiak
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Jolanta Banak
Poland
Best series:
Queen (2022) (series)
Feedback (2023) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Aldona Orman
Poland
Best series:
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Anna Borowiec
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Irena Stelmach
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Henryka Jedrzejewska
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Robert Tondera
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Michal Aniol
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Millennium (1996) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Maria Mamona
Poland
Best series:
Spies of Warsaw (2013) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Józef Zbiróg
Poland
Best series:
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)