One Piece
VOD (1)
Plots(1)
In the Land of Wano, the Shogun Sukiyaki falls critically ill and names Orochi proxy Shogun until Oden returns in case he dies. Meanwhile, Whitebeard’s ship carrying Oden docks at some island overseas, unaware that Gold Roger and his clan are fighting against the Navy on the other side of the island. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kōhei Fukuhara
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yūsei Oda
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Hiroya Ishimaru
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Keiko Han
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
天田益男
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Hiroko Emori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Masakazu Morita
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
折笠愛
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Masaya Takatsuka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (2001) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)