Episodes(13)
-
Zug um Zug (S02E01)
-
Schussfahrt (S02E02)
-
Große Pläne (S02E03)
-
Tisch und Bett (S02E04)
-
Falsche Spur (S02E05)
-
Gefährliche Spiele (S02E06)
-
Getrennte Wege (S02E07)
-
Nichts als Ärger (S02E08)
-
Schlafende Hunde (S02E09)
-
Auf Messers Schneide (S02E10)
-
Wahlverwandtschaften (S02E11)
-
Angstpartie (S02E12)
-
Falsche Fährten (S02E13)
Cast
Dieter Reckers
Best series:
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Jörg Rathjen
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Mord mit Aussicht (2008) (series)
Kathrin Kühnel
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Caroline Peters
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Johann von Bülow
West Germany
Best series:
Parlement (2020) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Tatja Seibt
German Empire
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Roland Renner
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Gabriela Maria Schmeide
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Peter Benedict
Switzerland
Petra Kelling
German Empire
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Günter Schubert
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marion Breckwoldt
West Germany
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Miriam Mueller-Stahl
Best series:
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Eva-Maria Straka
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Janek Rieke
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christoph Franken
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Max Herbrechter
West Germany
Best series:
The Bill (1984) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Hildegard Schroedter
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Unorthodox (2020) (series)
Heinz Strunk
West Germany
Best series:
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Mord mit Aussicht (2008) (series)
Julia Nachtmann
West Germany
Best series:
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)