Family / Drama
Czech Republic,
(2005–2024), 1339 h 43 min
(Length: 44–65 min)
Seasons(23) / Episodes(1365)
-
Série 1 (2005) - 86 episodes
-
Série 2 (2006) - 72 episodes
-
Série 3 (2007) - 81 episodes
-
Série 4 (2008) - 79 episodes
-
Série 5 (2009) - 81 episodes
-
Série 6 (2010) - 72 episodes
-
Série 7 (2011) - 74 episodes
-
Série 8 (2012) - 76 episodes
-
Série 9 (2013) - 80 episodes
-
Série 10 (2014) - 80 episodes
-
Série 11 (2015) - 80 episodes
-
Série 12 (2016) - 80 episodes
-
Série 13 (2017) - 80 episodes
-
Série 14 (2018) - 80 episodes
-
Série 15 (2019) - 62 episodes
-
Série 16 (2020) - 57 episodes
-
Série 17 (2021) - 20 episodes
-
Série 18 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Série 19 (2022) - 16 episodes
-
Série 20 (2023) - 22 episodes
-
Série 21 (2023) - 24 episodes
-
Série 22 (2024) - 22 episodes
-
Série 23 (2024) - 15 episodes
Cast
Tereza Rumlová
Best series:
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Vojtěch Efler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Klára Oltová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
David Kraus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Extractors (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ohrožené prázdniny (1990) (series)
Petr Vršek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Pavel Kovář
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Blue Shadows (2016) (series)
Jindřich Kantor
Best series:
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jaroslav Pšenička
Best series:
Match (2018) (series)
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Petra Jindrová
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Tereza Drábková
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Josef Vaňousek
Czech Republic
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Anna Julie Slováčková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Štěpán Benoni
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Chantal Poullain
France
Best series:
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (series)
Dokonalý svět (2010) (series)
Matyáš Svoboda
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Vladimír Mládek
Best series:
Přístav (2015) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Jan Dvořák
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Andrea Schönová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Redakce (2004) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)
Ivan Sochor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Jana Trojanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)