Black Lagoon - Roberta's Blood Trail (2010) (season)
Directed by:
Sunao KatabuchiScreenplay:
Sunao KatabuchiCinematography:
Kenji FujitaComposer:
Takayuki WatanabeCast:
Daisuke Namikawa, Megumi Toyoguchi, Michie Tomizawa, Hiroaki Hirata, Tsutomu Isobe, Mami Koyama, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Satsuki Yukino, 伊倉一恵, Shinji Ogawa, Yūko Sasaki, Chikara Ōsaka, Hironori Kondou (more)VOD (1)
Plots(1)
Garcia emerges from a state of shock to seek revenge against the Americans, Revy is injured during an attempted ambush, and Rock continues pulling the strings that lead to a bloody final showdown. (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Michie Tomizawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Tsutomu Isobe
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Mami Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Shinji Ogawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yūko Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Hironori Kondou
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Jun Karasawa
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Asami Yaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Motoi Koyanagi
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (2007) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)