Nodame cantabile - Finale (2010) (season)
Japan,
2010, 25 min
Directed by:
Chiaki KonCinematography:
Yoshio ÔkôchiComposer:
Suguru MatsutaniCast:
Ayako Kawasumi, Tomokazu Seki, Motomu Kiyokawa, Shintarō Asanuma, Shinji Ogawa, Satoshi Hino, Sayaka Ōhara, Shizuka Itō, Tomoko Kawakami, Tsutomu Densaka, Masashi Ebara, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Eizou Tsuda (more)Cast
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Motomu Kiyokawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Shintarō Asanuma
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Shinji Ogawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Tsutomu Densaka
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Masashi Ebara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Eizou Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Ao Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Kyōko Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Kaiba (2008) (series)
Hideki Nakanishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
Erika Sudou
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Juri Takita
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Miyuki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
X (2001) (series)
Izumi Sawada
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)