Poland,
2002, 8 h 4 min
(Length: 52–58 min)
Directed by:
Wojciech WójcikScreenplay:
Wojciech WójcikCinematography:
Piotr WojtowiczComposer:
Krzesimir DębskiCast:
Krzysztof Kolberger, Olaf Lubaszenko, Marek Kalita, Pawel Wilczak, Radoslaw Pazura, Agnieszka Warchulska, Mirosław Konarowski, Artur Żmijewski (more)Episodes(9)
Cast
Krzysztof Kolberger
Poland
Olaf Lubaszenko
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Marek Kalita
Poland
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Pawel Wilczak
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Radoslaw Pazura
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Agnieszka Warchulska
Poland
Best series:
Signs (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Mirosław Konarowski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Artur Żmijewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Maciej Zakościelny
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Tomasz Sapryk
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Karolina Gruszka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Moscow Noir (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Marcin Dorocinski
Poland
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Run (2013) (series)
Borys Szyc
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Robert Więckiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Joachim Lamza
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Lukasz Simlat
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Slawomir Orzechowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Barbara Kałużna
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Lukasz Garlicki
Poland
Best series:
High Water (2022) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Dead End (2022) (series)
Piotr Polk
Poland
Best series:
DNA (2019) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)