Gintama - Gintama' (2011) (season)
Japan,
2012, 24 min
Cinematography:
老平英Composer:
Audio HighsCast:
Tomokazu Sugita, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Rie Kugimiya, Yū Sugimoto, Shinji Takamatsu, Fumihiko Tachiki, Kazuya Nakai, Akira Ishida, Susumu Chiba, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Kujira, Mikako Takahashi, Yū Kobayashi (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Yū Sugimoto
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Shinji Takamatsu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kujira
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Omi Minami
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Takayuki Sugō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)