Screenplay:
Petr Hudský, Viktorín Šulc, Cecílie Jílková, Petr Bok, Tomáš Feřtek, David Nedoma (more)Cinematography:
Vladimír HolomekCast:
Martin Stropnický, David Švehlík, Marek Taclík, Helena Dvořáková, Michal Novotný, Ladislav Frej st., Ivana Chýlková, Miloslav Mejzlík, Pavel Gajdoš, Kryštof Rímský, Miroslav Táborský (more)Episodes(16)
-
Pomsta (S03E01)
-
Černý Mušketýr (S03E02)
-
Pohřbená zaživa (S03E03)
-
Noční taxi (S03E04)
-
Klíč (S03E05)
-
O mrtvých jen dobře (S03E06)
-
Hlavák (S03E07)
-
Oko za oko (S03E08)
-
Panenka (S03E09)
-
Zámek (S03E10)
-
Nehoda (S03E11)
-
Tajné pohřby (S03E12)
-
Klára (S03E13)
-
Osmé nebe (S03E14)
-
Krása bolí (S03E15)
-
Pasťák (S03E16)
Cast
Jiří Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hraběnky (2007) (series)
Dokonalý svět (2010) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Helga Čočková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Zdeněk Junák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Radek Kuchař
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Luděk Nešleha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Petr Stach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Cottage on the Hilltop (2006) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Ladislav Županič
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Přemysl Bureš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Petr Lněnička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Petra Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Sergej Sanža
Soviet Union
Best series:
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Anna Šišková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Milenky (2018) (series)
Dana Syslová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Anna Cónová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (series)
Eduard Jenický
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Václav Jílek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
Agent v kapse (2017) (series)
Dobrá čtvrť (2005) (series)
Klára Pollertová-Trojanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Suspicion (2022) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Zuzana Slavíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Václav Knop
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Eva Lecchiová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)