Japan,
2008, 9 h 32 min
(Length: 22 min)
Cinematography:
Kôji TanakaCast:
Ai Nonaka, Akeno Watanabe, Ayako Kawasumi, Keiji Fujiwara, Mikako Takahashi, Satomi Kōrogi, Yūko Mizutani, Hiroki Takahashi, Katsuji Mori, Nachi Nozawa (more)Episodes(26)
-
Underwater Island Drive (E01)
-
Girl (E02)
-
Re-Dive (E03)
-
Atoll of Desire (E04)
-
Sous Marin (E05)
-
Love Letter (E06)
-
Hand in Hand (E07)
-
No Friend (E08)
-
Employment (E09)
-
Supremacy Negotiations (E10)
-
Just Intonation (E11)
-
Morning without Light (E12)
-
Another Sea (E13)
-
Wave and Wind (E14)
-
Last Dinner (E15)
-
Clear Power (E16)
-
Home Sweet Home (E17)
-
Green Rebellion (E18)
-
Returning Water Drops (E19)
-
With These Feet (E20)
-
Eternity (E21)
-
Peaceful Death (E22)
-
Human Commandments (E23)
-
Earth Law (E24)
-
Last Dive (E25)
-
Real Drive (E26)
Cast
Tomohiro Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Yurin
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Masayuki Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Harem (2009) (series)
Real Drive (2008) (series)
Naomi Wakabayashi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Yukitoshi Tokumoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Tetsuo Gotô
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Norihisa Mori
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Miki Nagasawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
河西智美
Japan
Best series:
Antique Bakery (2008) (series)
Real Drive (2008) (series)
Digimon Fusion (2010) (series)
Sayaka Raijû
Japan
Best series:
Library War (2008) (series)
Real Drive (2008) (series)
Hijiri Fujisaki
Japan
Best series:
Real Drive (2008) (series)
Midori Sangoumi
Japan
Best series:
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
Kekkaishi (2006) (series)
Real Drive (2008) (series)