Australia,
(2007–2011), 59 h 38 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(84)
-
Season 1 (2007) - 14 episodes
-
Season 2 (2008) - 22 episodes
-
Season 3 (2009) - 18 episodes
-
Season 4 (2010) - 24 episodes
-
No Greater Honour (2011) - 6 episodes
Cast
Paul Ireland
UK
Best series:
Wentworth (2013) (series)
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Taggart (1983) (series)
Jacqueline Brennan
Best series:
Wentworth (2013) (series)
Murder Call (1997) (series)
Picnic at Hanging Rock (2018) (series)
Ra Chapman
South Korea
Best series:
Wentworth (2013) (series)
SLiDE (2011) (series)
Why Are You Like This? (2018) (series)
Georgia Flood
Australia
Best series:
Wentworth (2013) (series)
Anzac Girls (2014) (series)
Apples Never Fall (2024) (series)
Nick Tate
Australia
Best series:
Sherlock Holmes (1964) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Pacific (2010) (series)
Rhys Mcconnochie
New Zealand
Best series:
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (series)
Anzacs (1985) (series)
Madeleine West
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Satisfaction (2007) (series)
The Starter Wife (2007) (series)
Masa Yamaguchi
Best series:
Strike Back (2010) (series)
Marco Polo (2014) (series)
SeaChange (1998) (series)
Andrew Blackman
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Superwog (2017) (series)
Damian Hill
Best series:
Rush (2008) (series)
McLeod's Daughters (2001) (series)
Neighbours (1985) (series)
Nicholas Bell
UK
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Thai Cave Rescue (2022) (series)
Rake (2010) (series)
Craig Stott
Australia
Best series:
McLeod's Daughters (2001) (series)
Elise Jansen
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Neighbours (1985) (series)
Kate Gorman
Best series:
Jack Irish (2016) (series)
Rush (2008) (series)
Neighbours (1985) (series)
Ben Anderson
Best series:
Please Like Me (2013) (series)
Satisfaction (2007) (series)
Neighbours (1985) (series)
Kerry Walker
Australia
Best series:
Rake (2010) (series)
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Faraway Downs (2023) (series)
Aidan Fennessy
Best series:
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (series)
Blue Heelers (1994) (series)
Stingers (1998) (series)
Osamah Sami
Best series:
Jack Irish (2016) (series)
Rush (2008) (series)
Savage River (2022) (series)
Pier Carthew
Best series:
Bikie Wars: Brothers in Arms (2012) (series)
Rush (2008) (series)