Australia,
(2007–2011), 59 h 38 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(84)
-
Season 1 (2007) - 14 episodes
-
Season 2 (2008) - 22 episodes
-
Season 3 (2009) - 18 episodes
-
Season 4 (2010) - 24 episodes
-
No Greater Honour (2011) - 6 episodes
Cast
Francis Greenslade
Best series:
The Leftovers (2014) (series)
Jack Irish (2016) (series)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (series)
Nell Feeney
Best series:
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Superwog (2017) (series)
The Gloaming (2020) (series)
James Saunders
Australia
Best series:
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Wilfred (2007) (series)
Blue Heelers (1994) (series)
Nick Simpson-Deeks
Best series:
Deadloch (2023) (series)
Greg Stone
Best series:
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
Jack Irish (2016) (series)
Secret City (2016) (series)
Jacob Allan
Best series:
Home and Away (1988) (series)
All Saints (1998) (series)
Susie Dee
Best series:
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (series)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (series)
Alex Pinder
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1988) (series)
Bloom (2019) (series)
Terra Nova (2011) (series)
Nina Landis
Best series:
The Sullivans (1976) (series)
Ocean Girl (1994) (series)
Neighbours (1985) (series)
Nathan Wentworth
Best series:
Blue Heelers (1994) (series)
Stingers (1998) (series)
Neighbours (1985) (series)
Christopher Bunworth
Best series:
Satisfaction (2007) (series)
Blue Heelers (1994) (series)
Stingers (1998) (series)
Lana Schwarcz
Best series:
Neighbours (1985) (series)
Brett Cousins
Best series:
Miss Fisher's Murder Mysteries (2012) (series)
My Life Is Murder (2019) (series)
Why Are You Like This? (2018) (series)
Nicholas Brown
Best series:
All the Rivers Run (1983) (series)
The Code (2014) (series)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (series)
Haiha Le
Best series:
Mr Inbetween (2018) (series)
Rake (2010) (series)
The Code (2014) (series)
Heidi Arena
Best series:
Jack Irish (2016) (series)
Love Me (2021) (series)
Ms Fisher's Modern Murder Mysteries (2019) (series)
Bob Franklin
Best series:
Please Like Me (2013) (series)
SLiDE (2011) (series)
Jack Irish (2016) (series)
Queenie van de Zandt
Australia
Best series:
Dance Academy (2010) (series)
All Saints (1998) (series)