Russia,
2004, 208 min
Directed by:
Andrey MalyukovCinematography:
Vladimir SporyshkovComposer:
Sergey RudnitskiyCast:
Владислав Галкин, Aleksey Bardukov, Ville Haapasalo, Игорь Лифанов, Vladimir Menshov, Viktor Verzhbitskiy, Valeriy Barinov, Marina Yakovleva (more)Cast
Владислав Галкин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksey Bardukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Dead Mountain: The Dyatlov Pass Incident (2020) (series)
Ville Haapasalo
Finland
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Moominvalley (2019) (series)
Игорь Лифанов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Menshov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Viktor Verzhbitskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Gold Diggers (2019) (series)
Valeriy Barinov
Soviet Union
Marina Yakovleva
Soviet Union
Рената Литвинова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (series)
Mikhail Efremov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Granica. Tajožnyj roman (2001) (series)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (series)
Andrey Krasko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Andrey Smolyakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Děti Arbata (2004) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Evgeniy Sokurov
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Lykov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Sergey Strelnikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Tretego ne dano (2008) (series)
The Pleasure Principle (2019) (series)
Олег Морозов
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Valeriy Nenashev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Aleksey Myasnikov
Soviet Union
Kirill Pletnyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)