Japan,
2015, 4 h 48 min
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
萩原猛夫Composer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Kotono Mitsuishi, Shizuka Itō, Tsubasa Yonaga, Kenji Nojima, Misato Fukuen, Rina Satō, Ami Koshimizu, Hiroki Takahashi, Ryou Hirohashi, Hōko Kuwashima (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(12)
-
Infiltration: Sailor Mars (S02E01)
-
Abduction: Sailor Mercury (S02E02)
-
Secret: Sailor Jupiter (S02E03)
-
Invasion: Sailor Venus (S02E04)
-
Time Warp: Sailor Pluto (S02E05)
-
Crystal Tokyo: King Endymion (S02E06)
-
Complication: Nemesis (S02E07)
-
Hidden Agenda: Nemesis (S02E08)
-
Covert Maneuvers: Wiseman (S02E09)
-
Attack: Black Lady (S02E10)
-
Showdown: Death Phantom (S02E11)
-
Replay: Never Ending (S02E12)
Cast
Seira Ryû
China
Best series:
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Uncle From Another World (2022) (series)
Kingdom (2012) (series)
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yuka Saitō
Japan
Haruka Terui
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Chihiro Ikki
Japan
Best series:
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Prison School (2015) (series)
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations (2017) (series)
Yūsuke Handa
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Yui Kano
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Karin Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Youhei Oobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Blood+ (2005) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Satomi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Yasunori Masutani
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
井野優
Japan
Best series:
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2014) (series)
World Trigger (2014) (series)
Devils and Realist (2013) (series)
Ryouhei Arai
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Ai Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Hiroshi Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Kōsuke Masuo
Japan
Best series:
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2014) (series)
小松由佳
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hiroko Ushida
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
My Daemon (2023) (series)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)