Germany,
2007, 3 h 45 min
(Length: 27–29 min)
Directed by:
Arne FeldhusenCinematography:
Johannes ImdahlCast:
Dorothea Förtsch, Christoph Maria Herbst, Oliver Wnuk, Bjarne Mädel, Diana Staehly, Martina Eitner-Acheampong, Lars Gärtner, Simon Licht, Milena Dreißig (more)Episodes(8)
-
Jennifer (S03E01)
-
Nicole (S03E02)
-
Karneval (S03E03)
-
Der Protest (S03E04)
-
Jochen (S03E05)
-
Lulu (S03E06)
-
Herr Loermann (S03E07)
-
Erika (S03E08)
Cast
Dorothea Förtsch
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Das iTeam - Die Jungs an der Maus (2007) (series)
Christoph Maria Herbst
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Reformation (2017) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Oliver Wnuk
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Bjarne Mädel
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Diana Staehly
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Martina Eitner-Acheampong
East Germany
Best series:
Parlement (2020) (series)
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Lars Gärtner
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Simon Licht
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Milena Dreißig
West Germany
Best series:
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Maja Beckmann
Germany
Andreas Hermann
Soviet Union
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Frank Montenbruck
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Stefan Lampadius
West Germany
Best series:
We Are the Wave (2019) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Prashant Prabhakar
India
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Angelika Richter
East Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Laurens Walter
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Joe Henselewski
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Alles was zählt (2006) (series)
Sascha Nathan
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Skylines (2019) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Peter Rütten
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Suzanne Landsfried
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)