Directed by:
Jozef BednárikCinematography:
Laco KrausComposer:
Pavol HammelCast:
Anna Šišková, Zdena Studenková, Zdena Grúberová, Viera Strnisková, Mária Prechovská, Andrea Hrašková, Silvia Kočanová Mrvečková, Martina Vančíková, Nora Kuželová, Eva Matejková, Eva Hlaváčová (more)Cast
Anna Šišková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Divided We Fall (2000)
Ženské oddelenie (1991) (TV movie)
Tolstoj a peniaze (2016) (theatrical recording)
Zdena Studenková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Divadelná komédia (1994) (theatrical recording)
LENI (2015) (theatrical recording)
I Enjoy the World with You (1982)
Zdena Grúberová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Ballad on the Seven Hanged (1968) (TV movie)
Red Wine (1976) (TV movie)
Hernani (1967) (TV movie)
Viera Strnisková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Rysavá jalovica (1970) (TV movie)
The Copper Tower (1970)
Rok na dedine (1967) (TV movie)
Mária Prechovská
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Pštrosí večierok (1969) (TV movie)
Rok na dedine (1967) (TV movie)
Ja, stará mama, Iliko a Illarion (1988) (TV movie)
Andrea Hrašková
Best movies:
Mesto Anatol (1988) (TV movie)
Medik (1983) (TV movie)
Vydatá slečna Rosita (1985) (TV movie)
Silvia Kočanová Mrvečková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Výlet do mladosti (1982) (TV movie)
Psí život (1994) (TV movie)
Tu musíš žiť (1985) (TV movie)
Martina Vančíková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Minúta rozhodnutia (1975) (TV movie)
Priama úmera (1987) (TV movie)
Rozvedená (1978) (TV movie)
Nora Kuželová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sitting on a Branch, Enjoying Myself (1989)
Red Wine (1976) (TV movie)
Red Wine (1972) (TV movie)
Eva Matejková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Všetci ľudia budú bratia (1996) (TV movie)
Svědek umírajícího času (1990)
Eva Hlaváčová
Slovak state
Best movies:
Landscape (2000)
Jozef Mak (1996) (theatrical recording)
Anorexia mentalis (1991) (TV movie)
Božena Slabejová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Zhŕňajova nevesta (1978) (TV movie)
The Hangman (1966)
Šťastie príde v nedeľu (1958)
Eva Pavlíková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Raz, dva, tri (1985) (TV movie)
Všetko za národ (2011) (theatrical recording)
Statky zmätky (2009) (theatrical recording)
Jana Strnisková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Balada o mŕtvych očiach (1988) (TV movie)
Eygletiérovci (1986) (TV movie)
Výlet do mladosti (1982) (TV movie)
Tatiana Kulíšková
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Staroružová dráma (1989) (TV movie)
Omyl doktora Moresiniho (1988) (TV movie)
Mŕtvi učia živých (1983)
Vlado Müller
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Zhŕňajova nevesta (1978) (TV movie)
The Copper Tower (1970)
Death Is Called Engelchen (1963)
Stano Král
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dutý kameň (1985) (TV movie)
Tri poviedky s Karolom Machatom (1993) (TV movie)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Ján Greššo
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Louis Pasteur (1977) (TV movie)
Nepokojná láska (1975) (series)
Naši synovia (1975) (series)
Elo Romančík
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dvanásť nahnevaných mužov (1979) (TV movie)
Witchhammer (1969)
Na skle maľované (1980) (TV movie)
Peter Mišík
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Eygletiérovci (1986) (TV movie)
Kára plná bolesti (1985)
Štúrovci (1991) (series)