UK,
2011, 12x42 min
Composer:
Vincent PopeCast:
Hugo Speer, Charlotte Salt, Lacey Turner, Theo James, Jack Roth, Ashley Madekwe, Lily Loveless, Tom Riley, Joanna Page, Juliet Oldfield, Joel Fry, Kara Tointon (more)VOD (3)
Cast
Hugo Speer
UK
Best series:
Skins (2007) (series)
Bleak House (2005) (series)
The Full Monty (2023) (series)
Charlotte Salt
UK
Best series:
Entourage (2004) (series)
Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) (series)
Death in Paradise (2011) (series)
Lacey Turner
UK
Best series:
Call the Midwife (2012) (series)
The Fades (2011) (series)
Being Human (2008) (series)
Theo James
UK
Best series:
Downton Abbey (2010) (series)
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
The Dark Crystal: Age of Resistance (2019) (series)
Jack Roth
UK
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
Detectorists (2014) (series)
Endeavour (2012) (series)
Ashley Madekwe
UK
Best series:
Teachers (2001) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series) - actor, a.f.
Revenge (2011) (series) - actor, a.f.
Lily Loveless
UK
Best series:
Skins (2007) (series)
Good Cop (2012) (series)
The Stranger (2020) (series)
Tom Riley
UK
Best series:
Casualty 1907 (2008) (series)
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Inside No. 9 (2014) (series)
Joanna Page
UK
Best series:
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Gavin & Stacey (2007) (series)
Breathless (2013) (series)
Juliet Oldfield
Best series:
Top Boy (2011) (series)
Bedlam (2011) (series)
Silent Witness (1996) (series)
Joel Fry
UK
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
Inside No. 9 (2014) (series)
You, Me and the Apocalypse (2015) (series)
Kara Tointon
UK
Best series:
The Halcyon (2017) (series)
Teachers (2001) (series)
Mr. Selfridge (2013) (series)
Zaraah Abrahams
UK
Best series:
Scott & Bailey (2011) (series)
Bedlam (2011) (series)
Coronation Street (1960) (series)
Samuel Anderson
UK
Best series:
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Gavin & Stacey (2007) (series)
The Job Lot (2013) (series)
Alex Starke
Best series:
Bedlam (2011) (series)
The Sparticle Mystery (2011) (series)
Evermoor (2014) (series)
Steven Elder
UK
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
The Hour (2011) (series)
Inspector George Gently (2007) (series)
Gemita Samarra
Best series:
Game of Thrones (2011) (series)
The Royals (2015) (series)
Bedlam (2011) (series)
Sydney Wade
Best series:
Sherlock (2010) (series)
Happy Valley (2014) (series)
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Will Young
UK
Best series:
Skins (2007) (series)
Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) (series)
Bedlam (2011) (series)
Nikesh Patel
Best series:
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
The Devil's Hour (2022) (series)
Indian Summers (2015) (series)