Directed by:
Martin Hollý ml.Cinematography:
Jiří MacháněComposer:
Jiří SvobodaCast:
Josef Laufer, Jan Přeučil, Jiří Schmiedt, Vladimír Hlavatý, Eduard Linkers, Pavel Linhart, Rosemarie Fendel, Imo Heite, Wolfried Lier, Alf Marholm (more)Cast
Josef Laufer
France
Best series:
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series) - a.f.
Jan Přeučil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Jiří Schmiedt
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Vladimír Hlavatý
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Eduard Linkers
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Rosemarie Fendel
German Empire
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Imo Heite
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Wolfried Lier
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Alf Marholm
German Empire
Best series:
Treasure Island (1966) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Lucy the Menace of Street (1980) (series)
Lucie Vojtěchová
Best series:
Připoutejte se, letíme nad Atlantidou (1982) (series)
Písečná potvůrka (1985) (series)
Ute Christensen
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Vladimír Matějček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
O zvířatech a lidech (1994) (series)
Velitel (1981) (series)
Rodáci (1988) (series)
Zdeněk Srstka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Záhada hlavolamu (1969) (series)
Robert Vrchota
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Antonín Molčík
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (series)
Jozef Kroner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Shepherds Grazed Sheep (1973) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Leoš Suchařípa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Jiří Holý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Luděk Kopřiva
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Hamster in a Nightshirt (1987) (series)