Japan,
(2007–2008), 4 h 36 min
(Length: 23 min)
Cinematography:
Hiroshi KuboComposer:
Sōshi HosoiCast:
Nana Mizuki, Daisuke Kishio, Tomokazu Sugita, Daisuke Namikawa, Takuma Terashima, Ayahi Takagaki, Yū Kobayashi, Miyu Matsuki, Satsuki Yukino (more)Episodes(12)
-
First Blood (E01)
-
Awakening (E02)
-
Compensation (E03)
-
Ayakashi User (E04)
-
Him (E05)
-
Izumi (E06)
-
Isolation (E07)
-
Eimu (E08)
-
Decision (E09)
-
Couple (E10)
-
Path of No Return (E11)
-
Symbiosis (E12)
Cast
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Daisuke Kishio
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Kei Shindō
Japan
Best series:
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Sakura Nogawa
Japan
Best series:
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
My-HiME (2004) (series)
Hisahumi Oda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Tomoyuki Terai
Japan
Best series:
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Hiromi Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Daisuke Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Skating Ring Kaleidoscope (2005) (series)
Manami Hiramatsu
Japan
Best series:
Ajakaši (2007) (series)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Naoki Koshida
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
鍋井まき子
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)