USA,
(2019–2020), 6 h 59 min
(Length: 22–23 min)
Screenplay:
Stacey GreenbergerComposer:
Randall CrissmanCast:
Nolan North, Nat Faxon, Kevin Michael Richardson, Dee Bradley Baker, Connor Andrade, Julieta Cortes, Alexander Polinsky, Cristina Valenzuela, Kate Higgins, Sunil Malhotra, Cate Gragnani (more)VOD (4)
Episodes(19)
-
The Island of Lost Treasure (S05E01)
-
AJ to the Rescue (S05E02)
-
The Trophy Chase (S05E03)
-
Babysitting Heroes (S05E04)
-
Abra-Ka-Pickle! (S05E05)
-
Toy Trouble! (S05E06)
-
Deep Sea Grand Prix (S05E07)
-
Recycling Power! (S05E08)
-
The Great Space Race (S05E09)
-
Ice Cream Monster Machine (S05E10)
-
The Mechanic Team! (S05E11)
-
Blazing Amazing Stories (S05E12)
-
Big Rig Blaze (S05E13)
-
The Big Balloon Rescue (S05E14)
-
Space Alien Adventure! (S05E15)
-
Video Game Heroes (S05E16)
-
The Race Around the Earth (S05E17)
-
The Blaze Family (S05E18)
-
The Treat Thief (S05E19)
Cast
Nolan North
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series) - actor, a.f.
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Nat Faxon
USA
Best series:
Narcos: Mexico (2018) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Invincible (2021) (series)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
Connor Andrade
Best series:
Amphibia (2019) (series)
The Casagrandes (2019) (series)
Spider-Man (2017) (series)
Julieta Cortes
Best series:
Blaze and the Monster Machines (2014) (series)
Ridley Jones (2021) (series)
Alexander Polinsky
USA
Best series:
The Boondocks (2005) (series)
Ben 10: Alien Force (2008) (series)
Roughnecks: The Starship Troopers Chronicles (1999) (series)
Cristina Valenzuela
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
Helluva Boss (2019) (series)
Steven Universe (2013) (series)
Kate Higgins
USA
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Sunil Malhotra
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (series)
Regular Show (2009) (series)
Cate Gragnani
Best series:
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Blaze and the Monster Machines (2014) (series)
Jacquez Swanigan
Best series:
The Last Tycoon (2016) (series)
The Player (2015) (series)
The Lion Guard (2016) (series)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Best series:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (series)
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)