Japan / Canada,
(2007–2012), 75 h 36 min
(Length: 24 min)
VOD (2)
Seasons(4) / Episodes(189)
-
Season 1 (2007) - 52 episodes
-
New Vestroia (2009) - 52 episodes
-
Gundalian Invaders (2010) - 39 episodes
-
Mechtanium Surge (2011) - 46 episodes
Cast
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Risa Mizuno
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
When They Cry - Higurashi (2006) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Masaharu Satō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chiharu Suzuka
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Hiroshi Yazaki
Japan
Best series:
Hero (2001) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (series)
Hiroyuki Kinoshita
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Atsushi Ono
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kinoko Yamada
Japan
Best series:
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Mischievious Kiss (2008) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Hideki Nakanishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Moribito: Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (series)
村上あかね
Best series:
Jakitate!! Japan (2004) (series)
Dog Gods! (2006) (series)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (2007) (series)