Performers
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Snowdrops and Aces (1982)
Identity Card (2010)
Koncert pro Martu (2022) (concert) - moderator
Aleš Háma
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Operace Silver A (2007) (TV movie)
Periferie (1996) (TV movie)
Vůně vanilky (2001) (TV movie)
Sandra Pogodová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Blboun (2001) (theatrical recording)
An Ambiguous Report about the End of the World (1997)
Pátek čtrnáctého (2003) (TV movie)
Miluše Bittnerová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Bankrotáři (2003) (TV movie)
Hodina klavíru (2007) (TV movie)
Best Friend (2017) (TV movie)
Lukáš Pavlásek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Even Mice Belong in Heaven (2021)
Identity Card (2010)
Crown Prince (2015) (TV movie)
Roman Vojtek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Volga (2023) (series)
Babylon (2002) (theatrical recording)
Devatenáct klavírů (2008) (TV movie)
Jitka Čvančarová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Babylon (2002) (theatrical recording)
Lukáš Langmajer
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Sunday League - Pepik Hnatek's Final Match (2012)
Men in Hope (2011)
Grapes (2008)
Olga Lounová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dokonalá svatba (2010) (theatrical recording)
Gump (2021)
From Subway with Love (2004)
Pavel Nový
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Amadeus (1984)
Hřbitov pro cizince (1991) (TV movie)
I Enjoy the World with You (1982)
Martin Písařík
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
St. Nicholas Is in Town (1992) (TV movie)
Obraz Doriana Graye (2010) (theatrical recording)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Loners (2000)
Swingtime (2007) (TV movie)
Naši furianti (2006) (theatrical recording)
Pavla Tomicová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Figarova svatba (2012) (theatrical recording)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jedlíci čokolády (2022) (theatrical recording)
Radim Uzel
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best movies:
10 Rules for Winning Her Heart (2014)
Za svědka půjde počítač (1987) (TV movie)
Nejlepší trapasy (2013) (series)
Martin Zounar
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Případ Platfus (1985) (TV movie)
Šťastlivec Sulla (1991) (TV movie)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Miroslav Hanuš
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Pavel Nečas
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Tři sestry (2010) (theatrical recording)
Čaj u královny (2008) (theatrical recording)
Vladimír Kratina
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Methanol (2018) (TV movie)
Brakýři (1983) (TV movie)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
David Suchařípa
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Král Lear (2003) (theatrical recording)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Les Misérables (2000) (series)
Eva Holubová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cosy Dens (1999)
The Elementary School (1991)
Tony, Shelly and the Magic Light (2023)