South Korea,
2014, 12 h
(Length: 45 min)
Directed by:
Yeong-woo JangComposer:
Hye-Seung NamEpisodes(16)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
-
Episode 15 (S03E15)
-
Episode 16 (S03E16)
Cast
Joon Seong
South Korea
Best series:
White Christmas (2011) (series)
Gu Family Book (2013) (series)
Personal Taste (2010) (series)
So-yeon Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Two Weeks (2013) (series)
IRIS (2009) (series)
The Penthouse: War in Life (2020) (series)
Min Namgung
South Korea
Best series:
Liga (2019) (series)
Good Manager (2017) (series)
Lover (2023) (series)
Ji-won Wang
South Korea
Best series:
Fated to Love You (2014) (series)
Good Doctor (2013) (series)
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
Yoo-hwan Park
South Korea
Best series:
She Was Pretty (2015) (series)
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
K-POP - The Ultimate Audition (2012) (series)
Alex
South Korea
Best series:
Pasta (2010) (series)
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
Hotel King (2014) (series)
Da-bin Jung
South Korea
Best series:
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
My Sassy Girl (2017) (series)
Glitch (2022) (series)
Hyo-joo Park
South Korea
Best series:
The Guest (2018) (series)
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
Killer K (2011) (series)
Seung-ah Yoon
South Korea
Best series:
The Moon That Embraces the Sun (2012) (series)
Playful Kiss (2010) (series)
Hero (2009) (series)
Ha-joon Yoo
South Korea
Best series:
The Princess' Man (2011) (series)
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
Ga-rim Han
South Korea
Best series:
The Master's Sun (2013) (series)
A Gentleman's Dignity (2012) (series)
Secret (2013) (series)
Min-jae Kim
South Korea
Best series:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (series)
Goblin (2016) (series)
While You Were Sleeping (2017) (series)
Woo-sik Jeong
South Korea
Best series:
Pride and Prejudice (2014) (series)
Missing Noir M (2015) (series)
Shine or Go Crazy (2015) (series)
Nara
South Korea
Best series:
Itaewon Class (2020) (series)
My Mister (2018) (series)
Suspicious Partner (2017) (series)
Chaebin
South Korea
Best series:
Two Weeks (2013) (series)
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
Ro-woon Choi
South Korea
Best series:
Big (2012) (series)
Good Doctor (2013) (series)
I Need Romance (2011) (series)
Ye-hee Yoon
South Korea
Best series:
City Hunter (2011) (series)
Strong Girl Bong-soon (2017) (series)
The Tasty Florida (2021) (series)